?

Log in

We want Buttsex and We want it NOW. [entries|friends|calendar]
buttsex0rz

[ website | Group Pictures ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

(1 loose anal canal | get butt fucked...)

[21 May 2004|01:35pm]

tacky_master326
__shagorbag

JOIN! JOIN!

(get butt fucked...)

[02 May 2004|10:20pm]

tacky_master326
W00T SEX!

JOIN!

(1 loose anal canal | get butt fucked...)

should i delete this [26 Apr 2004|12:27pm]
thealleyway
[ mood | disappointed ]

no one likes buttsex anymore

(get butt fucked...)

Ew. [23 Mar 2004|03:17pm]

tacky_master326
[ mood | crazy ]

Yep. I'm back on. W00t w00t.

Oh, and Buttsekz.

You know my little avatar loves the buttsekz. He dances for it. See?

(2 loose anal canals | get butt fucked...)

hehhehehehehe [21 Mar 2004|11:31am]
thealleyway
[ mood | amused ]

Read more...Collapse )


oh, he had it alrite.

(1 loose anal canal | get butt fucked...)

Look at the snow [17 Mar 2004|07:20am]
thealleyway
[ mood | crappy ]

PERFECT CONDITIONS FOR BUTTSEX!

Let me tell you. Buttsex in the snow is like.... WOWee.. You all MUST try it. Especially if you take a snowball and shove it up your partners ass afterwards. It's kind of like a ritual with winter buttsex, but you don't have to.

Anyway. I feel all nice and clean now.... but I'm probably going to have some hardcore anal soon so of course I'm "gonna get dirtay" again, as Ms.Aguilera would say. She likes buttsex. Bet you didn't know that one.....


<3333

(2 loose anal canals | get butt fucked...)

[12 Mar 2004|05:55pm]

broken_peices
[ mood | bored ]

*cries* im the only on in here who isnt mod-ing the place. *cries again* oh well.probably i dont have a paid account and there is no way in hell i'm getting one cause me and my cheap jew ways arent about to pay for something that is free. yup. *does gangster nod*

so yeah, nothing new in the buttsex life..so sorry people..but wait, there's a dance coming up at my school, and dancing is much more like buttsex then dancing..yupyup. and hey..at the last dance i was TOTALLY buttsex-ing it with kevin. yupyup. and heyhey, if you turn around while dancing..its like regular sex! woohoo! the corruption of today's youth! stupid rap music..they make us shake our asses all over the place.

blame the buttsex obsession on rap. its their fault.

listen to the lizard in Dr. dolittle..he was right..smart lizard he was.

(4 loose anal canals | get butt fucked...)

thing [11 Mar 2004|09:47pm]

tacky_master326
Oooooooh Yea!

Name: Frank Charles Mercer (esquire)
Age: 17
Where did you first learn about buttsex: Alfonso Flores...wow, never thought I'd learn something from him...
How do you feel about buttsex: Its ok.
Would you or have you ever had buttsex: Well...do I get to wash my wang afterward?
why or why not: Why would I want to wash my wang? Well..it'd be shitty. No one wants a shitty cock.
If you have, how does it feel? Was it... shitty? OMG LOLOLOLOLZ:*skippage*
Is buttsex mother approved:No..but it WAS Kid-Tested...
Do you think your mother has ever had Buttsex:....Ok, now I won't be able to sleep tonight..thanks for the imagery, guys...
If so was it with someone other then her Husband:*skippage*
Do you have evidence:*skippage*
Do you want evidence:NO!
If your Mother confided in you that she wanted buttsex and she wanted it on film, would you be so kind as to be the direction of the action flick:Well, in laments terms........no.
If you were grounded would you rather the punishment be Buttsex with your Mother or with Shrek: Shrek. No doubt. Hey, its better than incest...
Would you rather have buttsex or regular sex... or both at the same time:Um...regular...just regular...if you can have both, then, well, you must be some kind of...demi-god or something...
Have you ever fingered your own asshole:Can't say I have.
What other interests similar to buttsex do you have:Sexy Butts.
Would you consider buttsex a hobby, or a loving experience:For me, a hobby, to the choice few, a sensual, loving experience..


We have to do something about the font, guys, it's killin' me. X_x

(1 loose anal canal | get butt fucked...)

[11 Mar 2004|09:40pm]
zipxavier
Name: Dennis Pugliese
Age: 17
Where did you first learn about buttsex: School...some faggots must've mentioned it
How do you feel about buttsex: It's hot and pleasurable
Would you or have you ever had buttsex: Can't say I have...but oh yea, I'd love to
why or why not: Cause it's riding the Hershey Highway...why wouldn't you want to...
If you have, how does it feel? Was it... shitty? OMG LOLOLOLOLZ: Didn't...but I'm sure it would be wet
Is buttsex mother approved: S&M is approved...so why not buttsex
Do you think your mother has ever had Buttsex: Probably
If so was it with someone other then her Husband: I dunno...don't think she was like that...wanted her buttsex centralized in one canal
Do you have evidence: Nope...but I could ask...
Do you want evidence: Yes, I really really need to know
If your Mother confided in you that she wanted buttsex and she wanted it on film, would you be so kind as to be the direction of the action flick: Of course...I'd even give some tips as to how to make it better
If you were grounded would you rather the punishment be Buttsex with your Mother or with Shrek: Shrek is far away...so I don't know if I'd have much choice...
Would you rather have buttsex or regular sex... or both at the same time: Both!
Have you ever fingered your own asshole: Nah...I like buttsex better than fingers...
What other interests similar to buttsex do you have: Shitting in my mouth
Would you consider buttsex a hobby, or a loving experience: Both...defintely both.

(1 loose anal canal | get butt fucked...)

Okay [11 Mar 2004|09:43pm]
thealleyway
[ mood | amused ]

Required for Mods.

Dennis and I just agreed that all the Mods need to post the survey with their answers in an entry, because it's only fair.

Frank, you can just copy paste.

Here I go

Name: Natalie
Age: 14
Where did you first learn about buttsex: School
How do you feel about buttsex: I think it's creative
Would you or have you ever had buttsex: YES LOLZ
why or why not: BECAUSE LOLZ
If you have, how does it feel? Was it... shitty? OMG LOLOLOLOLZ: OMG LOLZ.
Is buttsex mother approved: Duh yes
Do you think your mother has ever had Buttsex: Maybe
If so was it with someone other then her Husband: Nahhhh
Do you have evidence: Nope
Do you want evidence: Maybe later
If your Mother confided in you that she wanted buttsex and she wanted it on film, would you be so kind as to be the direction of the action flick: Nahhhhhhh..... icky
If you were grounded would you rather the punishment be Buttsex with your Mother or with Shrek: I would say Shrek as long as we're talking about the Disney character...
Would you rather have buttsex or regular sex... or both at the same time: Both duh fagz0r.
Have you ever fingered your own asshole: Use your imagination. Ew. No. No.
What other interests similar to buttsex do you have: Eating Diarrhea
Would you consider buttsex a hobby, or a loving experience: Both at the same time :)

(1 loose anal canal | get butt fucked...)

Right-o. [11 Mar 2004|09:14pm]

tacky_master326
[ mood | chipper ]

Hello everyone! I comemoration of officaly joining this community, I have made a poem.

Buttsex in the morning,
Buttsex in the noon,
Buttsex in your mother,
Underneath the big bright moon.

I did your mom, thats right,
Right in the pooper, I did,
She even clentched just right for me,
And she did everything I bid..ed...

Hey, I didn't say it was a good poem. Basically, just off the top of my head as I went along.

But, Buttsex0rs 4 ever! PwNz0rs!

(get butt fucked...)

Buttsex [11 Mar 2004|05:54pm]
thealleyway
[ mood | hopeful ]

Buttsex makes you feel relaxed, and well rested.

I've been trying to get some new members. So far, all involved in the community are as follows.

Myself
My love
Emma
Frank
Airick.

Frank and Airick, you still need to confirm your membership... an e-mail should have been sent.

Carly says she is going to join as well.

Please, spread the word about anal love making, and buttsex0rz.

=)

Lots of Butt Love - Natalie

(1 loose anal canal | get butt fucked...)

yeahh.... [10 Mar 2004|09:06pm]

broken_peices
[ mood | indescribable ]

i'm making an entry cause i can. so yeah, this is going to be short cause im really not in the mood..

so bwa.

i dont want to go. no. i dont. remind me that ok? i dont want to go.



no, i have not had buttsex..so stop asking. i said no. so HA.

(12 loose anal canals | get butt fucked...)

Buttsex, Buttsex, and More Buttsex. [10 Mar 2004|02:41pm]
thealleyway
[ mood | excited ]

Also known as Anal Love making.

I'm really looking forward to this community, I can't wait to hear what everyone has to say about Buttsex.

I'll write more later, after I make this look beautiful, like the anal canal.

--Natalie.

7:24 pm.

Okay, so doesn't this look hot?

Anyway. To sign up, click "user info" . Read it carefully, and answer the questions asked. Copy paste it into a comment, and then my love and I will go over it together over a cup of buttsex, and we'll see if you are worthy.

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]